Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Your Cart   |   Sign In   |   Join
New Certifications
Share |

Certifications Awarded

 

 

Certifications awarded in 2016

Certified Professional Property Specialist (CPPS)

 

Name

Chapter

Month

Juanita Bowers

January

Deepak Malakkuthaza

January

Randy Castillo

January

George Everhart

January

Jasmin Brkic

January

Brian Miguel

Golden Isles

January

Hailey League

January

Michael Chu

January

Larry Nash

Rocket City

January

Daniel Murry

Las Vegas

January

Lutisha Corbin

Shamrock

February

Bridgette May

Rocket City

February

Asma Khan

Federal Center

February

Jonathan Kime

NOVA

February

Catherine Digioia-Laird

Federal Center

February

Andy Thwaites

Windy City

February

Matthew Hatam

Shamrock

February

Leon Lewis

Federal Center

February

Lauren Kime

NOVA

February

Alex Men

NOVA

February

George Haroney

Federal Center

February

Faisal Khan

NOVA

February

Justin Reuter

Windy City

February

Angela Knuckles

Magic City

February

Ricky Taylor

February

Simon Baty

Antelope Valley

February

Christian Echeverry

Federal Center

February

Cynthia Perry

NOVA

February

Patricia Coogan

Federal Center

February

Kingsley Webster

Federal Center

February

Paul Bressler

NOVA

February

Susannah Jorgensen

Denver Rocky Mt

February

Megan Dimond

Federal Center

February

Christian Melean

Federal Center

February

Theresa Wright

San Diego Mission

March

John Lupian

San Diego Mission

March

Clint Jones

North Texas

March

Roger Custard

NOVA

March

Michael Fratina

Federal Center

March

Randy Doss

Windy City

March

Timothy Yohman

March

Stacey Berry

Ohio Valley

March

Andrew Bretch

Austin

March

Stephanie Ford-Shanks

April

Chris Marinelli

April

Leroy Morrell

Shamrock

April

Morgan Sowell

Harbour Lights

April

Pamela Firneno

Duke City

April

Monique Lucerno

Duke City

April

Bernadette Robinson

Duke City

April

Tina Driggers

Duke City

April

Chelsea Yarborough

Duke City

April

Michael Somuk

Duke City

April

Joe Benton

Duke City

April

Lowell Williams

Constellis

April

Gabriela Chavez

NOVA

April

Kenya Borojevik

Long Island

April

Simone Marino

Houston Lone Star

April

Reyes Ferdin

Alamo

April

Anne Frasier-Grant

Shamrock

April

Debra Giles

Magic City

April

Harold Tucker

April

Anthony Edwards

Shamrock

April

Liberty Langston

Magic City

April

Brent Hamrick

Denver Rocky Mt

April

Lucia Dougherty

Space Coast

April

Felipe Erazo

Space Coast

April

Morgan Lawler

Windy City

April

Elijah Antu

Alamo

April

George Swick

Volunteer

April

Rebecca Giles

NOVA

April

Shannon Aguilar

Northwest

April

Antonio Cadogan

Federal Center

May

James Bass   May
Eric Ward  Constellis May
 Crystal McKoy NOVA May
Lynn McAuliffe NOVA May
 Wanda Davis   May
 DD Lane Duke City May
Bradley McKibben Duke City May
 Eric Hanrahan Windy City May
 Dominic Murphy San Diego Mission May
Timothy Burrow Northstar May
Chad Vidmar May
 Russell Stith CSRA May
Kismet Rollis Magic City May
Larry Morris Tidewater May
Abran Lopez Magic City May
Christopher Martinez Duke City May
Rashaan Jacobs Shamrock May
Lawrence Lewis Golden Isles May
Thomas Hall, III Tidewater May
 Bradley Hanover Tidewater May
Diogenes Arauz   May
Christopher Clark   May
Eia Harris   May
Ricardo Silvera Alamo June
Jason Elazier Tidewater June
Austin Ladusky Federal Center June
William Hastings Federal Center June
 Marian Geremia San Diego Mission June
Max Roshensky San Diego Mission June
Maria Zimmerman San Diego Mission June
Noemi Nieblas San Diego Mission June
Sharonda Caicendo San Diego Mission  June
 Camlinh Tong San Diego Mission June
Mark Wesley San Diego Mission June
Jovana Vuletic San Diego Mission June
Darcy Hicks Magnolia June
Augusto Onno Constellis June
Jody Harris Volunteer June
Eusebio Lopez Constellis June
 Adrienne Malachi Northwest June
Daren Magness Federal Center June
Marcelino Vallasana Northwest June
Joseph Mendez Victory June
Thane Gysel Shamrock June
Jose Cardenas Alamo June
 Angela Ingalls North Atlantic June
Brenda Lamarre North Atlantic June
Erin George North Atlantic June
Jennifer Butler North Atlantic June
Jerry Clifford North Atlantic June
Josiah Brown North Atlantic June
 Laura Rizzo North Atlantic June
Lynn Norton North Atlantic June
Richard Janus North Atlantic June
Walter Crandall North Atlantic June
Travis Nowak Northwest June
Shannon Sullivan Emerald Coast July
George Diggs Constellis July
 Eric Bynum Northwest July
Thomas Barr Northwest July
Bryon Williams Ohio Valley July
April Dobbs Magnolia July
Kevin Cox Antelope Valley July
Carol Orr Antelope Valley July
 Adele Hamed Constellis July
 Carolyn Schneider Alamo July
 Karen Cryer Houston Lone Star July
 Christopher Cruse   July
 Allan Swope Northwest August
 Tamatha Baxter Constellis August
 Wilbur Rodwell Constellis August
 Ryan Jones Golden Isles August
 Marcie Richardson Great Salt Lake August
 Amy Von Busch  Denver Rocky Mt August
Laurie Norris Constellis August
 Monica Cray-Mobley    August
 Shaun Smith North Texas August
 Catherine Smith Federal Center August
Kristina Stelmasky San Diego Mission August
Tina Cain   August
Carlos Chaidez   August
Rebecca Cantrell Saguaro August
Suprena Branch Federal Center August
Dane Kirby Windy City August
James Needham NOVA August
Caleb Miller Ohio Valley August
Curtis Moss, Jr. Saguaro August
Rita McCallister Harbour Lights August
Anamaria Trujillo Saguaro August
Andrew Simmons North Texas August
Andrew Twedt North Star August
 Paul Begnaud   August
Cynthia Payton CSRA September
DeAnna Kaltenbach Space Coast September
Nichole Washington Los Angeles September
Suzanne Cordus Harbour Lights September
 Jason Alexander Shamrock September
Tisa Barnett Shamrock September
Gerald McCullah   September
 Lisa Booker California College & University Chapter September
 Anthony Roberts Red Sea September
 Antwune Tarver Red Sea September
 Ana Jeff   October
 Travis Ahlers Cochise October
Gina Gant Cochise October
Amanda Jensen Cochise October
Irene Knipp-Burnham Cochise October
Darryl Kozak Cochise October
Bryce Rood Cochise October
Judith Swapshire Federal Center October
 Mark Wade, Jr. Federal Center   October
Ernesto Rivera  Federal Center October
Hossain Ehsan  Federal Center October
Dasheka Davenport  Federal Center October
Vincent Smith  Federal Center October
Michael Aguilera Federal Center  October
Darrell Bowens Federal Center  October
Samuel Bullard Federal Center  October
David Morant Federal Center  October
David Melton Federal Center  October
Shereen Burris  Federal Center October
Dameron Rendell  Federal Center  October
 Luis Carrion  Federal Center October 
Ruaa Morales  Federal Center  October
Eileen Pierre  Federal Center October 
Charles Chavez  Federal Center  October
Charles Tyson  Federal Center October 
Joseph Fienup Federal Center   October
 Stephen Wulff Federal Center October
Carl Miller Federal Center October
Tammy Davis Federal Center October
Terrence Fulsom   October
Kevin Zelvis Constellis October
     
     
     
     



 

Certified PROFESSIONAL Property ADMINISTRATOR (CPPA)

Name

Chapter

Month

Jason Schroeder

Johnson Space Center

January

Oscar Olivares

January

Andrew Essex

NOVA

February

Jonathan Springer

Tidewater

February

Angela Knuckles

March

Lutisha Corbin

Shamrock

March

Bridgette Maynor

Rocket City

March

Tammy Rose

Rocket City

March

Maricris Doughtery

April

Kenneth Hafen

Las Vegas

April

Beverly Traylor

North Texas

April

 Russell Balano
May
 Joanne Bergren North Star May
 Ralph Iacobelli NY - Long Island May
 Debra Giles Magic City May
 Janet Gattis Rocket City June
Liberty Langston Magic City June
Augusto Onna Rocket City June
Elia Harris  Constellis July
Erik Sander Denver Rocky Mountain July
Anne Frasier-Grant Shamrock July
Travis Nowak Northwest July
 David Hughes Rocket City July
Thomas Barr Northwest July
Doreen Boschee Northwest July
Eric Bynum Northwest July
Fred Corbin Northwest July
 Wesley Haynes Northwest July
Debra Richardson Northwest July
 Mark Oakes North Texas August
Jocelyn Hazlewood North Texas August
 Lori Slezak Shamrock August
Phyllis Coombs Shamrock August
 Brian Miguel Golden Isles August
 Jennifer Butler North Atlantic August
 Daniel Halstead, Sr. San Diego Mission August
 Christopher Allen Harbour Lights  August
David Grooms   August
Timothy Burrow North Star August
Ashley Smith   August
Daren Magness Federal Center August
 Brenda Burtzlaff Johnson Space Center August
Gregory Brown CSRA August
 Joe Meister Denver Rocky Mountain September
 Kendal Horton Federal Center September
 Lowell Williams Bluegrass September
 Stan Crowder Denver Rocky Mountain September
Amy Irvine First Coast September
Luke Primo Long Island September
 Celeste Barcinas Los Angeles September
 Paul Barbieri Ohio Valley October
Watson Wallace NOVA October
Derek Flack Great Salt Lake October
Arthur Kurland Alamo October
 Desiree Thompson Johnson Space Center October
     
     

 


 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Certified Professional Property Manager (CPPM)


Name

Chapter

Month

Deborah James

 

January

Patrick Price

Constellis

February

Scott Werkmeister

Denver Rocky Mountain

February

Morgan Dillingham

Emerald Coast

February

Jonathan Springer

 

April

Margaret Bradbury

Space Coast

April

 David Wilson North Texas April
 Joseph Spoto North Texas May
 William E. (Gene) Johnson Federal Center May
 Randy Wilson   June
Scott Ray Bay Area June
 James Drosdick First Coast July
Membership Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal